Conexión F.O IP-LC/IP-LC CFO-MM2XXX

IP-LC/IP-LC Fiber Optic Assembly Percon CFO-SM5xxx

CFO-SM5050

Tactical military fiber optic cable with MIL-C-85045, light, robust and terminated with IP-LC connectors with IP 68 protection.
Suitable for mobile applications. Available with 2 and 4 fibres, multi-mode OM3 and single-mode G.625D.

Colour
  • Black
Meters
 
Nº Fiber
2
Fiber Optic
G652C
Type
SM
Polished
UPC
New product
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site, we will assume that you agree to it.